Spielplätze

Erläuterungen:
B  = Spielplatz und Bolzplatz
Bolzplatz = nur Bolzplatz
FZ = Freizeitzentrum
NSA = Naturschutzamt
WGZ = Wohngebietszentrum
SP = Spielpunkt
SKB = Skateboardanlage
VB = Volleyballanlage
JA = Jugendamt
1. Altstadt:
101 Schlüterstraße B
102 Blumenstraße B
103 Horngasse
104 Juri-Gagarin-Ring 1-7
105 Große Arche
113 Glockengasse
123 Johannesstraße/Johannesmauer
127 Bahnhofstraße SP
128 Hirschgarten SP
2. Löbervorstadt:
201 Stadtpark B
202 Löberwallgraben
203 An der Thomaskirche B
204 Südpark
205 Robert-Koch-Straße/Semmelweisstraße
212 Waldsportstrecke NSA,Forstamt
213 Sängerwiese Steiger NSA
214 Abenteuerspielplatz Steiger
215 Grimmstraße/Eichendorffstraße
3. Brühlervorstadt
301 Brühler Garten
302 Tettaustraße/Straße des Friedens B
303 Elisabethstraße
304 Hochheimer Straße/Klingenstraße
309 Dreienbrunnenpark SP
4. Andreasvorstadt
401 Adalbertstraße/Nordpark B
402 Nordpark (Akademieeinfahrt)
411 Treppenstraße/Auenschanze
424 Nordpark SKB
426 Schweriner Straße/Storchmühlenweg
5. Berliner Platz
501 FZ Hanoier Straße/Geraaue B
502 Warschauer Straße 13 Bolzplatz
503 Berliner Platz WGZ
519 Warschauer Straße 1/ Tierheim GFA
6. Rieth
601 FZ Rieth
607 Györer Straße 10 Bolzplatz
623 Platz der Völkerfreundschaft SP
7. Johannesvorstadt
701 Eugen-Richter-Straße
702 Liebknechtstraße/Stauffenbergallee
710 Lassallestraße/Eislebener Straße BMX, B
8. Krämpfervorstadt
801 Hanseplatz
802 Blumenschmidtstraße/Hallesche Straße SKB
828 Am Alten Nordhäuser Bahnhof Bolzplatz, SVA
829 Mies-van-der-Rohe-Weg
9. Hohenwinden-Sulza
901 August-Frölich-Straße B,VB, SKB
10. Roter Berg
1002 Bonhoeffer Straße/WG-Park Bolzplatz
11. Daberstedt
12. Dittelstedt
1201 Dittelstedt, Am Lindenplatz
13. Melchendorf
1301 Cammermeisterweg Bolzplatz
1302 Am Drosselberg
1303 F.-J.-Curie-Straße (Schule)
1330 Mittelweg v. WGZ zur Max-Steenbeck-Straße SP
1332 A.-Einsteinstraße 28
14. Wiesenhügel
1407 Heckenrosenweg (Schule)
1417 Kranichfelder Straße/Rottenbacher Weg SKB, B
15. Herrenberg
1516 Tungerstraße 1 Bolzplatz
1532 Körnerstraße 10 Bolzplatz
1533 Tungerstraße 19 Bolzplatz
16. Hochheim
1601 Am Bache B, VB
17. Bischleben-Stedten
1701 Bachstelzenweg/Sportplatz
19. Schmira
1901 Am Wolfsbrunnen
20. Bindersleben
2001 Kastanienweg
21. Marbach
2101 Luckenauer Straße Bolzplatz
2104 Zum Weiher/Birnbaumweg
22. Gispersleben
2201 Loburger Straße (Viti)
2205 Teichmanns Hof SKB
2206 Ringstraße
2207 Kilianipark Bolzplatz
23. Moskauer Platz
2301 Bukarester Straße 30-36 (Senke) B
2302 Geraaue/Moskauer Straße Bolzplatz
2303 Moskauer Platz (WGZ)
2327 Mühlgraben/Teichmannshof
2328 Geraaue/Sportplatz B
2329 Geraaue/Jugendtreff am Sportplatz
2330 Wanderweg nach Gispersleben SP
24. Ilversgehofen
2401 E.-Lamm-Platz/Stollbergstraße B
2409 Fuchsgrund/Tiergarten B
2422 Vollbrachtstraße Krativspielplatz Kaspar JA
25. Johannesplatz
2501 Johannesplatz (zentraler Spielplatz) B
2520 Johannesplatz  (WGZ)
26. Mittelhausen
27. Stotternheim
2701 Ringsee/Gewerbegebiet
2702 Hinter der Mühle und den Höfen B
2703 Am Bahnhof
2704 Ringsee SKB
2705 Festplatz Bolzplatz
29. Kerspleben
2901 Anger
2902 Töttleben - Töttlebener Höhe
2903 Zur Töttlebener Ecke
30. Vieselbach
3001 Vor der Ziegelei/Gartenweg
3002 Globusmarkt Bolzplatz
31. Linderbach-Azmannsdorf
3101 Am Weiherweg
3102 Globusmarkt Bolzplatz
32. Büßleben
3201 Straße der Einheit/Bleichplatz
3202 Platz der Jugend
3203 Urbich - Windischholzhäuser Weg
33.  Niedernissa
3301 Am Pfingstbach
3302 Rohda - Zum Strohberg
3305 Urbicher Weg/Vor dem Zeckensee
34. Windischholzhausen
35. Egstedt
3501 Zum Rinnebach
36. Waltersleben
37. Molsdorf
3701 An der Gerabrücke
38. Ermstedt
3801 Gottstedt - Am Burggraben
3802 Gottstedt-  Frienstedter Straße Bolzplatz
40. Alach
4001 Windmühlenweg/Schule
4002 Salomonsborn- Am Klosterberg
41. Tiefthal
4101 An der Sulze